Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
6 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW173917091739
13 Arav,Jayden NSW146814181468
10 Barnett,Joshua NSW161101611
31 Cai,James SA000
32 Cai,Scott SA000
12 Chai,Isaac VIC147314961473
2 Chakrabarty,Reyaansh NSW184218491842
7 Charters,Jamie D SA172716521727
8 Chen,Austin QLD170816831708
23 Chen,Micah VIC112911801129
15 Dang,Ryley VIC141513341415
14 Dunbabin,William TAS143801438
27 Egorov,Nicholai QLD9961110996
11 Gong,Leo NSW160014171600
17 Han,Lucas QLD140513951405
33 Harding,Gabriel SA000
20 Horlin-Smith,Alexander SA125814031258
9 Jain,Shaurya QLD163615551636
22 Joshi,Joshua SA118601186
34 King,Alexander SA000
38 Kirushanthan,Shanthosh SA000
26 Lavrentiadis,Gabriel SA102413331024
4 Leong,Joel QLD176417101764
35 Liu,Hubo (Andrew) VIC000
5 Lyu,Taifeng NSW174815471748
1 Maria,Alistair SA188117431881
16 Ong,Jonathan Si Seng NSW141314301413
3 Rupasinghe,Sayum NSW178817571788
28 Schiavone,Isaac SA8681060868
24 Smith,Sam SA111311881113
19 Song, Mingeun NSW133013300
21 Soriano,Matthew TAS119101191
30 Thompson,Selby VIC7171386717
36 Xiang,Tony SA000
25 Xin,Steve SA104601046
29 Yelkhovsky,Daniil QLD7840784
18 Yevdokimov,Theo QLD137513651375
37 Yue,Jayden SA000